TSB Activity Schedule

Overview of all of the TSB activities. Starting time is in UTC; you need to calculate this to your own timezone!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 1st May
Monday 2nd May
Tuesday 3rd May
Wednesday 4th May
Thursday 5th May
Friday 6th May
Saturday 7th May
Sunday 8th May
Monday 9th May
  • 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold) Ends 03:00
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    Recurs weekly
  • 06:00 – 10:00 Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    06:00 – 10:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 10th May
  • Liru's OP Ends 00:30
    Liru's OP
    Recurs weekly
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Potluck Zeusing
    Potluck Zeusing
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e) Ends 03:00
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 22:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    20:30 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11th May
  • 00:30 – 04:30 Iopis's OP on odd weeks
    Iopis's OP on odd weeks
    00:30 – 04:30
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 20:30 – 23:00 Backinblack's OP on Odd Weeks
    Backinblack's OP on Odd Weeks
    20:30 – 23:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
Thursday 12th May
  • 17:00 – 21:00 Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    17:00 – 21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Skelly's Ops on odd weeks
    Skelly's Ops on odd weeks
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 23:00 Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Friday 13th May
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Granite's Ops
    Granite's Ops
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only) Ends 03:00
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 18:30 Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    15:00 – 18:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:00 – 23:30 Nailed_it's OP ̶A̶t̶o̶m̶i̶c̶'̶s̶ ̶O̶P̶ ̶o̶n̶ ̶O̶d̶d̶ ̶W̶e̶e̶k̶s̶
  • 21:00 Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 14th May
  • Andrewza: Tyranny Falls Ends 01:00
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Recurs weekly
  • Monarch's Curse of Strhad Ends 02:00
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 19:00 The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    15:00 – 19:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 22:00 Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    18:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 21:30 Hadav's OP
    Hadav's OP
    19:00 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 00:00 Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    20:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Zope's OP
Sunday 15th May
  • Zope's OP Ends 02:00
  • 15:00 – 17:30 Vacant training slot
    Vacant training slot
    15:00 – 17:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 00:00 Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    19:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 23:00 Slades Shadowrun
    Slades Shadowrun
    19:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 23:00 MutinyGaming Joint-PvP-OP
  • 20:00 – 23:00 Monarch's Kingmaker
    Monarch's Kingmaker
    20:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday 16th May
  • 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold) Ends 03:00
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    Recurs weekly
  • 06:00 – 10:00 Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    06:00 – 10:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 17th May
  • Liru's OP Ends 00:30
    Liru's OP
    Recurs weekly
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Potluck Zeusing
    Potluck Zeusing
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e) Ends 03:00
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 22:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    20:30 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 18th May
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Cancelled ̶B̶a̶d̶w̶o̶l̶f̶'̶s̶ ̶S̶L̶ ̶t̶r̶a̶i̶n̶i̶n̶g̶ ̶o̶n̶ ̶E̶v̶e̶n̶ ̶W̶e̶e̶k̶s̶
  • 15:00 – 17:30 S1 by Dingy
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Drboom's OP ̶L̶i̶r̶u̶'̶s̶ ̶O̶P̶ ̶O̶n̶ ̶E̶v̶e̶n̶ ̶W̶e̶e̶k̶s̶
Thursday 19th May
  • 17:00 – 21:00 Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    17:00 – 21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Atomic's OP on even weeks
    Atomic's OP on even weeks
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 23:00 Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Friday 20th May
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Granite's Ops
    Granite's Ops
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only) Ends 03:00
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 18:30 Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    15:00 – 18:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:00 Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 22:00 Vacant Training Slot on Even Weeks
    Vacant Training Slot on Even Weeks
    22:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 23:00 Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 21st May
  • Vacant Training Slot on Even Weeks Ends 00:30
    Vacant Training Slot on Even Weeks
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • Andrewza: Tyranny Falls Ends 01:00
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Recurs weekly
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Cancelled ̶B̶a̶d̶w̶o̶l̶f̶'̶s̶ ̶O̶P̶ ̶o̶n̶ ̶E̶v̶e̶n̶ ̶W̶e̶e̶k̶s̶
  • Monarch's Curse of Strhad Ends 02:00
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Recurs weekly
  • 03:00 – 07:00 Sniperwolf 5e Frost Maiden
    Sniperwolf 5e Frost Maiden
    03:00 – 07:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 15:00 – 19:00 The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    15:00 – 19:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 22:00 Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    18:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 21:30 Hadav's OP
    Hadav's OP
    19:00 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 00:00 Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    20:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Mainjay's OP
Sunday 22nd May
  • Mainjay's OP Ends 01:30
  • 15:00 – 17:30 Vacant training slot
    Vacant training slot
    15:00 – 17:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 00:00 Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    19:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 23:00 Slades Shadowrun
    Slades Shadowrun
    19:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 23:00 Monarch's Kingmaker
    Monarch's Kingmaker
    20:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 23:00 HazMat's OP
  • 23:00 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday 23rd May
  • 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold) Ends 03:00
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    Recurs weekly
  • 06:00 – 10:00 Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    Stormfangs: Madness incarnate
    06:00 – 10:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday 24th May
  • Liru's OP Ends 00:30
    Liru's OP
    Recurs weekly
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Potluck Zeusing
    Potluck Zeusing
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e) Ends 03:00
    Ozzythunder: Three Houses Academy (5e)
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 22:30 Liru's OP
    Liru's OP
    20:30 – 22:30
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 25th May
  • 00:30 – 04:30 Iopis's OP on odd weeks
    Iopis's OP on odd weeks
    00:30 – 04:30
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 20:30 – 23:00 Backinblack's OP on Odd Weeks
    Backinblack's OP on Odd Weeks
    20:30 – 23:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
Thursday 26th May
  • 17:00 – 21:00 Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    Avalerak: The Elder Stars (Stars without Numbers)
    17:00 – 21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 22:00 Skelly's Ops on odd weeks
    Skelly's Ops on odd weeks
    20:00 – 22:00
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 23:00 Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Friday 27th May
  • 01:30 – 04:30 Granite's Ops
    Granite's Ops
    01:30 – 04:30
    Recurs weekly
  • Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only) Ends 03:00
    Shattered Isle (Streamed, Invite Only)
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 18:30 Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    Vacant Training/Operation Slot
    15:00 – 18:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:00 – 23:30 Atomic's OP on Odd Weeks
    Atomic's OP on Odd Weeks
    21:00 – 23:30
    Recurs every 2 weeks
  • 21:00 Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    21:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Saturday 28th May
  • Andrewza: Tyranny Falls Ends 01:00
    Andrewza: Tyranny Falls
    Recurs weekly
  • Monarch's Curse of Strhad Ends 02:00
    Monarch's Curse of Strhad
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 19:00 The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    The Forbidden: Shadow of the Fallen Empires
    15:00 – 19:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 22:00 Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    Andrewza's Travler Seasion
    18:00 – 22:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 21:30 Hadav's OP
    Hadav's OP
    19:00 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 00:00 Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    Maniac: preplaning next campaign
    20:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
Sunday 29th May
  • 15:00 – 17:30 Vacant training slot
    Vacant training slot
    15:00 – 17:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 00:00 Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    Andrewza's (Lair's, guns and money.)
    19:00 – 00:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 23:00 Slades Shadowrun
    Slades Shadowrun
    19:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:00 – 23:00 Monarch's Kingmaker
    Monarch's Kingmaker
    20:00 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 23:00 5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    5E DND Reno's: Dawn of the 5th era (on hold)
    23:00
    Recurs weekly
Monday 30th May
Tuesday 31st May