IMPORTANT: Upon registration you will have to VERIFY your e-mail address in order for your account to be activated. Please check your spam-folder before contacting us that you did not get the mail.

Any account not verified in 3-5 days days, will be deleted.

Once your account is activated, please post a short introduction in our "Introduce Yourself" forum.

Weekly Schedule

Including Altis Life and other mods.

Moderators: TSB Junior Staff, TSB Senior Staff

Locked
Lcpl. Liru
TSB Senior Staff
TSB Senior Staff
Posts: 143
Joined: 07 Mar 2017, 02:20

Donators

08 Mar 2017, 04:17

PLEASE NOTE:

ALL TIMES WILL BE IN EDT DUE TO TIME CHANGE! Use https://www.worldtimebuddy.com/ to figure out the time if you're in a different timezone!

If you’d prefer to view it on the website: viewtopic.php?f=9&t=8

OFFICIAL SCHEDULE (SUBJECT TO CHANGE IF NEED BE, DM LIRE FOR CHANGES I CANNOT STRESS THIS ENOUGH)

Updated 6/11/2019
Sunday:
9:00 - 11:00 AM EST - Misc Infantry Training (Hosted by Mallen)
12:00 - 2:30 PM EST - T-2 Spec Ops
3:00 - 4:30 PM EST - T-3 Spec Ops (Or another T-2 op)
5:00-7:30 PM EST - Basic Training OR Grenadier/AT Training with Liru
7:00 - 9:00 PM EST Special Topic/General Tier 2 Training (Hosted by Whtstht)

Monday:
1:30 - 4:00 PM EST - Iander Op
4:00 - 5:00 PM EST - Misc Infantry Training (Hosted by Iander)
5:00 - 7:00 PM EST - T-1 Different Era Ops
8:30-10:30PM EST - Potluck Zeusing

Tuesday:
2:00 - 5:00 PM EST - Mallen(Still Probationary) Ops Even Weeks/SGT Tyn Ops Odd weeks
5:00 -7:00 PM EST Ruling's Infantry Training(even week)/Iopis Op(odd week)
7:00 - 10:00 PM EST - Killa Ops (even week numbers)/Killa's Misc Infantry Training(odd week) https://weeknumber.net/

Wednesday:
11:30 AM-1:30 PM EST FLying-FINN's Infantry Combat Course
6:30-8:30 PM EST RulingCommander Ops (Amby's slot till July 17th)

Thursday:
1:30 - 3:00 PM EST - Makarov/Andrewza Ops - Rotating
3:00 - 4:00 PM EST - RU equipment familiarization training
5:00 - 7:00 PM EST - RulingCommander's Flight School (Invite-Only on even week, Public on odd week)
7:30 - 10:30 PM EST - Granite/Badwolf Ops - Rotating

Friday:
1:00 - 3:00 PM EST - bLLLL's Op
2:30 - 5:00 PM EST - T-0 Lightly Modded Ops
6:30 - 9:30 PM EST - Sniperwolf's Ops

Saturday:
9:00 - 11:00 AM EST Makarov Ops
12:00 - 2:30 PM EST - Liru's T-1 Ops OR Makarov's Ops Extended!
4:30 - 6:30 PM EST - T-4&T-3 Reserved Ops Hosted by Sniperwolf
8:30-10:30 PM EST- Frost's Fun Ops OR Infested Dakka's [Redacted] Op Campaign
Last edited by Nordern on 17 Jun 2018, 19:27, edited 11 times in total.
Locked